Team Total C LW RW LD RD G
Anaheim Ducks163353037251818
Arizona Coyotes190402932362330
Boston Bruins167373037311913
Buffalo Sabres158263926331915
Carolina Hurricanes266272732201710
Columbus Blue Jackets177383638381512
Calgary Flames312222632312025
Chicago Blackhawks184372745352119
Colorado Avalanche320333530271421
Dallas Stars141292230301416
Detroit Red Wings133273028231213
Edmonton Oilers344363436311916
Florida Panthers326361946232514
Los Angeles Kings147252635271519
Minnesota Wild139352633171810
Montreal Canadiens144332327262114
New Jersey Devils143202543291214
Nashville Predators140183330281714
New York Islanders154283826301022
New York Rangers199424147292416
Ottawa Senators260322325241016
Philadelphia Flyers14936263135813
Pittsburgh Penguins206434142372815
San Jose Sharks129292520201916
St. Louis Blues159283130242026
Tampa Bay Lightning141333023241813
Toronto Maple Leafs378464140271817
Vancouver Canucks344433831271914
Winnipeg Jets171254340262215
Washington Capitals147283131242013