Team Total C LW RW LD RD G
Anaheim Ducks279566544432348
Arizona Coyotes364665388692559
Boston Bruins321606385514021
Buffalo Sabres269476350453231
Carolina Hurricanes428414546352918
Columbus Blue Jackets292666756552126
Calgary Flames560435159533636
Chicago Blackhawks312436077543439
Colorado Avalanche590595852533139
Dallas Stars249503660492329
Detroit Red Wings197424947241318
Edmonton Oilers604556757513734
Florida Panthers542493481364031
Los Angeles Kings240393859372440
Minnesota Wild249675744253619
Montreal Canadiens301476245664139
New Jersey Devils212244168481911
Nashville Predators287534962554225
New York Islanders221386034401534
New York Rangers331636965454243
Ottawa Senators530633954502434
Philadelphia Flyers262594460521432
Pittsburgh Penguins387796491645137
San Jose Sharks212464130373322
St. Louis Blues267335552394738
Tampa Bay Lightning259525544443132
Toronto Maple Leafs7121017962532535
Vancouver Canucks528686443381833
Winnipeg Jets282426365493626
Washington Capitals245455154293728