Team Total C LW RW LD RD G
Anaheim Ducks291596948442348
Arizona Coyotes375685392712562
Boston Bruins338616793554021
Buffalo Sabres274486750453231
Carolina Hurricanes428414546352918
Columbus Blue Jackets305667656592126
Calgary Flames580465463533636
Chicago Blackhawks320486079553439
Colorado Avalanche602605852553241
Dallas Stars250503660502329
Detroit Red Wings199434947251318
Edmonton Oilers630556862514137
Florida Panthers540493581363831
Los Angeles Kings254414459432440
Minnesota Wild252675744253919
Montreal Canadiens313476347744239
New Jersey Devils231245068482416
Nashville Predators290534965554225
New York Islanders233406634441534
New York Rangers344687365454544
Ottawa Senators560674655512634
Philadelphia Flyers273594760561436
Pittsburgh Penguins393836491665137
San Jose Sharks219464533373322
St. Louis Blues269335554394738
Tampa Bay Lightning274595544503134
Toronto Maple Leafs7381067962542839
Vancouver Canucks550726943401833
Winnipeg Jets291486365523626
Washington Capitals247465154303728