Team Total C LW RW LD RD G
Anaheim Ducks126232822191321
Arizona Coyotes168283041281328
Boston Bruins157293238281911
Buffalo Sabres112242417201413
Carolina Hurricanes10522232018148
Columbus Blue Jackets138302731271013
Calgary Flames256222026321513
Chicago Blackhawks144242635261419
Colorado Avalanche270283020241617
Dallas Stars115301724191114
Detroit Red Wings9222222110710
Edmonton Oilers306263730231819
Florida Panthers258271335202113
Los Angeles Kings106231623191114
Minnesota Wild11831271713219
Montreal Canadiens124212319192121
New Jersey Devils10714183523107
Nashville Predators130193024241914
New York Islanders12624361621821
New York Rangers165303739202019
Ottawa Senators230221724241216
Philadelphia Flyers13527253424916
Pittsburgh Penguins177383445252213
San Jose Sharks11126211420219
St. Louis Blues124182123212318
Tampa Bay Lightning123262420231713
Toronto Maple Leafs348444532201320
Vancouver Canucks270373122201114
Winnipeg Jets124212632211410
Washington Capitals110232422121514