Team Total C LW RW LD RD G
Anaheim Ducks286596548432348
Arizona Coyotes369665392702559
Boston Bruins322616385514021
Buffalo Sabres273476750453231
Carolina Hurricanes428414546352918
Columbus Blue Jackets295667056552126
Calgary Flames568435361533636
Chicago Blackhawks315446079543439
Colorado Avalanche594595852553139
Dallas Stars250503660502329
Detroit Red Wings199434947251318
Edmonton Oilers612556857513737
Florida Panthers538493481363831
Los Angeles Kings242413859372440
Minnesota Wild252675744253919
Montreal Canadiens308476247714139
New Jersey Devils218244168482412
Nashville Predators287534962554225
New York Islanders229386634421534
New York Rangers334666965454243
Ottawa Senators536643954502634
Philadelphia Flyers263594560521432
Pittsburgh Penguins389796491665137
San Jose Sharks212464130373322
St. Louis Blues267335552394738
Tampa Bay Lightning261525544443134
Toronto Maple Leafs7221017962542539
Vancouver Canucks536726443381833
Winnipeg Jets282426365493626
Washington Capitals246465154293728