Team Total C LW RW LD RD G
Anaheim Ducks262516443432338
Arizona Coyotes339585387642152
Boston Bruins312605983513721
Buffalo Sabres244445846382631
Carolina Hurricanes404374546342416
Columbus Blue Jackets272605356552126
Calgary Flames502434848533225
Chicago Blackhawks296435774513037
Colorado Avalanche558595547493135
Dallas Stars223453649432325
Detroit Red Wings187434446211118
Edmonton Oilers566516450463734
Florida Panthers496483165364028
Los Angeles Kings225393258362037
Minnesota Wild235645140243619
Montreal Canadiens273435243574136
New Jersey Devils197213662461912
Nashville Predators273465062474225
New York Islanders214386027401534
New York Rangers309596763453140
Ottawa Senators482493554462234
Philadelphia Flyers249504560501429
Pittsburgh Penguins367746488594833
San Jose Sharks211464130363322
St. Louis Blues251334845384539
Tampa Bay Lightning245525044392732
Toronto Maple Leafs6861027162472535
Vancouver Canucks490655743331829
Winnipeg Jets272426265463620
Washington Capitals227424749243628