Team Total C LW RW LD RD G
Anaheim Ducks218544335312431
Arizona Coyotes253555139502236
Boston Bruins231673471351410
Buffalo Sabres172302842371718
Carolina Hurricanes158274234261316
Columbus Blue Jackets196473148411316
Calgary Flames344343530401320
Chicago Blackhawks246424564462326
Colorado Avalanche338403323302023
Dallas Stars207503948301525
Detroit Red Wings1323335262189
Edmonton Oilers378464531301918
Florida Panthers448472255463222
Los Angeles Kings182422932271933
Minnesota Wild184453242213212
Montreal Canadiens194343240303325
New Jersey Devils168213952251912
Nashville Predators207423230434119
New York Islanders194434134321529
New York Rangers225534549352320
Ottawa Senators382512630322230
Philadelphia Flyers198394242461118
Pittsburgh Penguins272615458433323
San Jose Sharks211504237293122
St. Louis Blues179382435272827
Tampa Bay Lightning190453534331924
Toronto Maple Leafs472724043361629
Vancouver Canucks406434145361424
Winnipeg Jets198354050372115
Washington Capitals197433346262227