Team Total C LW RW LD RD G
Anaheim Ducks219544336312431
Arizona Coyotes254555139502237
Boston Bruins231673471351410
Buffalo Sabres172302842371718
Carolina Hurricanes161274234261319
Columbus Blue Jackets196473148411316
Calgary Flames348343530421320
Chicago Blackhawks246424564462326
Colorado Avalanche346403323312026
Dallas Stars207503948301525
Detroit Red Wings1323335262189
Edmonton Oilers378464531301918
Florida Panthers448472255463222
Los Angeles Kings182422932271933
Minnesota Wild184453242213212
Montreal Canadiens195343240313325
New Jersey Devils169213953251912
Nashville Predators209423231444119
New York Islanders194434134321529
New York Rangers225534549352320
Ottawa Senators386532630322230
Philadelphia Flyers198394242461118
Pittsburgh Penguins273615458443323
San Jose Sharks211504237293122
St. Louis Blues181392535272827
Tampa Bay Lightning191453534332024
Toronto Maple Leafs472724043361629
Vancouver Canucks410434345361424
Winnipeg Jets198354050372115
Washington Capitals197433346262227