Team Total C LW RW LD RD G
Anaheim Ducks220544337312431
Arizona Coyotes253555140502037
Boston Bruins234673474351410
Buffalo Sabres173302842381718
Carolina Hurricanes324274235261319
Columbus Blue Jackets198473248421316
Calgary Flames358353530421720
Chicago Blackhawks248424566462326
Colorado Avalanche350403325312026
Dallas Stars210514048301625
Detroit Red Wings1363438262189
Edmonton Oilers382484531301918
Florida Panthers466472655463326
Los Angeles Kings192422935271940
Minnesota Wild189483243213213
Montreal Canadiens201343540343325
New Jersey Devils171214053252012
Nashville Predators210423231454119
New York Islanders193434134321528
New York Rangers229534649372420
Ottawa Senators400533032332230
Philadelphia Flyers203424242481118
Pittsburgh Penguins283625458513424
San Jose Sharks214504240293122
St. Louis Blues181392535272827
Tampa Bay Lightning196483534332026
Toronto Maple Leafs488754046361829
Vancouver Canucks418454445371424
Winnipeg Jets201354050382216
Washington Capitals205433347262927