Team Total C LW RW LD RD G
Anaheim Ducks232574339312438
Arizona Coyotes269585240532343
Boston Bruins239673775351510
Buffalo Sabres184313044412018
Carolina Hurricanes344294235291522
Columbus Blue Jackets213524149421316
Calgary Flames406353642421929
Chicago Blackhawks257444666462530
Colorado Avalanche374423327352030
Dallas Stars223544049321632
Detroit Red Wings1433438282599
Edmonton Oilers402505031331918
Florida Panthers492502858463331
Los Angeles Kings205443436292141
Minnesota Wild198493448223213
Montreal Canadiens224363650393330
New Jersey Devils185244063262012
Nashville Predators222493231504119
New York Islanders197434138321528
New York Rangers243554751373122
Ottawa Senators426633033352230
Philadelphia Flyers216474242521122
Pittsburgh Penguins293635460523529
San Jose Sharks214504240293122
St. Louis Blues191432538292927
Tampa Bay Lightning208484234332526
Toronto Maple Leafs506754746381829
Vancouver Canucks440464845431424
Winnipeg Jets208354150422218
Washington Capitals213443551263027