Team Total C LW RW LD RD G
Anaheim Ducks220544337312431
Arizona Coyotes255555140502237
Boston Bruins234673474351410
Buffalo Sabres173302842381718
Carolina Hurricanes162274235261319
Columbus Blue Jackets198473248421316
Calgary Flames354353530421520
Chicago Blackhawks248424566462326
Colorado Avalanche350403325312026
Dallas Stars209504048301625
Detroit Red Wings1323335262189
Edmonton Oilers382484531301918
Florida Panthers464472655463226
Los Angeles Kings192422935271940
Minnesota Wild188483243213212
Montreal Canadiens201343540343325
New Jersey Devils170213953252012
Nashville Predators209423231444119
New York Islanders194434134321529
New York Rangers228534549372420
Ottawa Senators398533032322230
Philadelphia Flyers201424242461118
Pittsburgh Penguins281615458513423
San Jose Sharks214504240293122
St. Louis Blues181392535272827
Tampa Bay Lightning196483534332026
Toronto Maple Leafs488754046361829
Vancouver Canucks418454445371424
Winnipeg Jets200354050382215
Washington Capitals204433346262927