Team Total C LW RW LD RD G
Anaheim Ducks239614441312438
Arizona Coyotes274595241552344
Boston Bruins253703783381510
Buffalo Sabres184313044412018
Carolina Hurricanes344294235291522
Columbus Blue Jackets223525049431316
Calgary Flames418363944421929
Chicago Blackhawks262464966462530
Colorado Avalanche380423327362131
Dallas Stars224544049331632
Detroit Red Wings1463538282799
Edmonton Oilers418505133332121
Florida Panthers484502859462831
Los Angeles Kings214483536332141
Minnesota Wild199493448223313
Montreal Canadiens234363952423530
New Jersey Devils196244066262515
Nashville Predators223493232504119
New York Islanders208444938341528
New York Rangers251594752373224
Ottawa Senators444653235372330
Philadelphia Flyers223484342541125
Pittsburgh Penguins300685460543529
San Jose Sharks220504543293122
St. Louis Blues191432538292927
Tampa Bay Lightning218494534382527
Toronto Maple Leafs522814746391830
Vancouver Canucks452465345441424
Winnipeg Jets212384150432218
Washington Capitals215443551283027