Team Total C LW RW LD RD G
Anaheim Ducks237604341312438
Arizona Coyotes271585241542343
Boston Bruins240683775351510
Buffalo Sabres184313044412018
Carolina Hurricanes344294235291522
Columbus Blue Jackets217524549421316
Calgary Flames412353843421929
Chicago Blackhawks260444966462530
Colorado Avalanche374423327352030
Dallas Stars224544049331632
Detroit Red Wings1443538282599
Edmonton Oilers410505131331921
Florida Panthers484502859462831
Los Angeles Kings207463436292141
Minnesota Wild199493448223313
Montreal Canadiens229363652423330
New Jersey Devils191244063262513
Nashville Predators222493231504119
New York Islanders205434938321528
New York Rangers244564751373122
Ottawa Senators428643033352230
Philadelphia Flyers218484342521122
Pittsburgh Penguins295635460543529
San Jose Sharks214504240293122
St. Louis Blues191432538292927
Tampa Bay Lightning209484234332527
Toronto Maple Leafs510754746391830
Vancouver Canucks440464845431424
Winnipeg Jets208354150422218
Washington Capitals213443551263027